Players/Japan

JPN

Matsushima Miku

Japan · results since March 2025

Last 10
WWWWWWWLWL
255matches
222-33won-lost
87%win rate
19titles
11 Octlast played
#2up 1world ranking, under 13 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
135 cmheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
L
v CHNDu HanjingChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Final
3-41-73-75-77-27-57-46-8
11 Oct
W
v CHNSun XiaoweiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Semi-finals
4-17-24-77-37-57-2
11 Oct
L
v CHNZhao WangqiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
1-43-77-63-73-76-7
11 Oct
W
v CHNFeng ShuoChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
4-12-77-47-47-47-3
10 Oct
W
v CHNFeng YixuanChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-17-63-77-27-67-3
10 Oct
W
v CHNGao YuxinChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 1
4-27-45-77-55-77-57-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U199178-1386%
Girls' singles U177869-988%
Girls' singles U155650-689%
Mixed doubles U151412-286%
Mixed doubles U19119-282%
Girls' doubles U1554-180%