Players/Spain

ESP

Malov Alexander

Spain

Last 10
LWWLWLWLWL
192matches
145-47won-lost
76%win rate
7titles
15 Auglast played
#53up 7world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
15 Aug
L
v JPNOkada SoraEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Round of 16
2-44-76-77-27-66-73-7
15 Aug
W
v SWEHallen ZacEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 8
4-27-44-77-26-77-37-3
14 Aug
L
v CHNCui ZijunEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 8
0-46-74-76-75-7
14 Aug
W
v LUXTheisen PhilipEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 8
4-37-35-73-77-23-77-27-4
18 May
L
v ITAIzzo GiacomoYouth Contender Mississauga 2026, Quarter-finals
2-311-65-119-1111-99-11
18 May
W
v USAShirbhate AbhinavYouth Contender Mississauga 2026, Round of 16
3-011-411-311-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U157053-1776%
Boys' singles U174331-1272%
Mixed doubles U153626-1072%
Boys' singles U132925-486%
Boys' singles U1986-275%
Boys' doubles U1564-267%