Players/Ecuador

ECU

Maldonado Karolayn

Ecuador · results since April 2025

Last 10
LWWWLLWLWL
58matches
35-23won-lost
60%win rate
1title
6 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Sep
L
v ECURivadeneira ZarahysYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Quarter-finals
2-39-1111-48-1111-48-11
5 Sep
W
v ECUCardenas AriannyYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Group 3
3-012-1012-1011-7
5 Sep
L
v USAYu MandyYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Group 3
1-311-710-124-113-11
5 Sep
W
v ECUGuarnizo AdrianaYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Group 3
3-011-111-311-3
4 Sep
L
v ANTKashyap StutiYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Quarter-finals
0-37-1111-135-11
4 Sep
L
v ECUVillavicencio Boris/Pazmino NaomiYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Quarter-finals
2-314-129-118-1111-84-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U171912-763%
Mixed doubles U151311-285%
Girls' singles U15128-467%
Girls' singles U1982-625%
Mixed doubles U1952-340%
Girls' doubles U1910-10%