Players/AIN

AIN

Maksimova Mariia

AIN · results since July 2025

Last 10
WWLWWLLLLL
36matches
17-19won-lost
47%win rate
0titles
7 Feblast played

Latest matches

Newest first
7 Feb
L
v ROUMei-Rosu BiancaYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Group 6
2-37-119-1111-911-86-11
7 Feb
L
v FRAHuynh JadeYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Group 6
0-38-115-113-11
6 Feb
L
v FRAMourier Flavio/Nodin AlexiaYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Quarter-finals
1-39-114-1111-86-11
6 Feb
L
v CZEPolakova Veronika/Kodet HankaYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Round of 16
0-35-114-117-11
6 Feb
L
v CZEKodet HankaYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Group 6
2-314-1611-95-1111-77-11
6 Feb
W
v PUR/FRAMoreno Steven/Pujol EliseYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Round of 16
3-011-711-511-6
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U17104-640%
Girls' singles U19103-730%
Girls' singles U1576-186%
Mixed doubles U1952-340%
Mixed doubles U1532-167%
Girls' doubles U1910-10%