Players/Australia

AUS

Madaan Kavyaa

Australia · results since January 2025

Last 10
LLLWLLWLWL
140matches
80-60won-lost
57%win rate
2titles
21 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
L
v FRABocquet Lou-AnneYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 32
0-36-117-119-11
21 Oct
W
v UKRBahatko OleksandraYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 64
3-111-611-711-1311-5
21 Oct
L
v BLRZaitsava VarvaraYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 11
0-38-117-1110-12
21 Oct
W
v POLZarzycka MartynaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 11
3-111-44-1111-811-9
24 May
L
v CHNZhou YufeiYouth Star Contender Bangkok 2026, Round of 16
0-32-116-114-11
23 May
L
v CHNJiang YiyiYouth Star Contender Bangkok 2026, Group 5
0-36-115-118-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U157150-2170%
Girls' singles U174724-2351%
Girls' singles U19110-110%
Mixed doubles U1964-267%
Mixed doubles U1531-233%
Girls' doubles U1521-150%