Players/Korea Republic

KOR

Ma Yeongjun

Korea Republic · results since February 2025

Last 10
LLLWLLLWLL
252matches
125-127won-lost
50%win rate
3titles
10 Octlast played
#48down 17world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
10 Oct
L
v JPNHarasawa ShuntaChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
0-41-76-75-71-7
10 Oct
L
v CHNTang YirenChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 8
0-42-71-74-72-7
10 Oct
W
v TPEFan Yi LiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 3
4-37-42-75-74-77-57-38-6
10 Oct
L
v SGPTan NicholasChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 8
1-40-76-73-77-45-7
9 Oct
L
v JPNOkada SoraChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 3
3-42-77-32-77-32-77-61-7
9 Oct
L
v KORMa YeongminChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 8
0-46-71-75-74-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U157937-4247%
Boys' singles U177942-3753%
Mixed doubles U154325-1858%
Boys' singles U193612-2433%
Boys' doubles U15138-562%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%