Players/Austria

AUT

Lytvyn Mariia

Austria

Last 10
WLLWWLWWWW
116matches
62-54won-lost
53%win rate
1title
21 Octlast played
#35world ranking, under 17 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
W
v SRBVanjo MajaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 16
3-011-611-512-10
21 Oct
W
v CZEVyskocilova EsterYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 32
3-19-1111-711-911-4
21 Oct
W
v BULStefanova KalinaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 13
3-115-139-1111-911-6
21 Oct
W
v ESPCasanovas AinaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 13
3-011-711-511-7
31 Aug
L
v CHNXu HuiyaoYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 16
1-311-134-1113-117-11
30 Aug
W
v CZEBartova AdelaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 5
3-011-713-1111-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U173724-1365%
Girls' singles U153020-1067%
Girls' singles U19299-2031%
Mixed doubles U1595-456%
Girls' doubles U1563-350%
Mixed doubles U1930-30%
Girls' doubles U1921-150%