Players/United States

USA

Luo Isabella

United States

Last 10
LLLWWLLLWL
82matches
42-40won-lost
51%win rate
1title
8 Auglast played

Latest matches

Newest first
8 Aug
L
v TPEChen Chih YenYouth Contender Spokane 2026, Group 2
0-34-118-112-11
8 Aug
W
v USAChen SophiaYouth Contender Spokane 2026, Group 2
3-011-011-011-0
8 Aug
L
v USAYeoh IreneYouth Contender Spokane 2026, Group 2
0-36-1111-1311-13
7 Aug
L
v TPEChen Chih YenYouth Contender Spokane 2026, Quarter-finals
0-34-117-113-11
7 Aug
L
v AUS/USANie Chulong/Yu MandyYouth Contender Spokane 2026, Semi-finals
2-37-1111-62-1111-78-11
7 Aug
W
v USAShirbhate Abhinav/Venkateraman ShreyaYouth Contender Spokane 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-811-811-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U173015-1550%
Girls' singles U152115-671%
Girls' singles U19122-1017%
Mixed doubles U15128-467%
Mixed doubles U1931-233%
Mixed doubles21-150%
Women's doubles10-10%
Women's singles10-10%