Players/Chinese Taipei

TPE

Lu Yu-En

Chinese Taipei

Last 10
WLWLLWLLWW
159matches
117-42won-lost
74%win rate
7titles
20 Seplast played
#99up 2world ranking, under 17 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
20 Sep
W
v CHNDu Hanjing/Zhou YufeiYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Final
3-111-49-1111-611-4
19 Sep
W
v KORLee Dahye/Kim HaneulYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Semi-finals
3-211-92-1111-1311-311-9
19 Sep
L
v JPNOno SaraYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 8
0-38-118-117-11
19 Sep
L
v CHNLiu ZilingYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 8
0-37-116-112-11
18 Sep
W
v KORLee ChaeyoonYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 8
3-011-812-1011-6
18 Sep
L
v TPEHuang Pei-You/Lin Huan TingYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
0-311-1312-1410-12
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U155344-983%
Girls' singles U174128-1368%
Mixed doubles U152522-388%
Girls' singles U192413-1154%
Mixed doubles U19106-460%
Girls' doubles U1954-180%
Girls' doubles U1510-10%