Players/Costa Rica

CRC

Lobo Lucca

Costa Rica · results since March 2025

Last 10
WWWLWWWLWL
106matches
62-44won-lost
58%win rate
0titles
25 Seplast played
#83up 7world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
25 Sep
L
v COLQuintero RafaelYouth Contender Monteria 2026, Quarter-finals
1-37-116-1111-78-11
25 Sep
W
v COLBallesteros JulianYouth Contender Monteria 2026, Round of 16
3-011-611-711-7
24 Sep
L
v USANoorani KefYouth Contender Monteria 2026, Semi-finals
2-39-114-1113-1111-64-11
24 Sep
W
v COLPiragua NicolasYouth Contender Monteria 2026, Quarter-finals
3-23-1111-78-1111-512-10
24 Sep
W
v COLOlivar JuanYouth Contender Monteria 2026, Group 3
3-011-611-711-3
24 Sep
W
v COLJaramillo SamuelYouth Contender Monteria 2026, Group 3
3-29-1113-118-1111-911-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174023-1758%
Boys' singles U153421-1362%
Boys' singles U191912-763%
Mixed doubles U1573-443%
Mixed doubles U1942-250%
Boys' doubles U1521-150%