Players/China

CHN

Liu Zihang

China

Last 10
LWLWLLWWWL
123matches
96-27won-lost
78%win rate
4titles
11 Octlast played
#55up 2world ranking, under 15 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
L
v CHNMin MingChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
1-44-77-65-73-75-7
10 Oct
W
v JPNOkada SoraChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-35-77-31-77-57-45-79-7
10 Oct
W
v SGPOng ZaneChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 4
4-17-17-37-24-77-3
9 Oct
W
v MASKoh Wei YeowChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 4
4-27-63-74-77-57-37-6
9 Oct
L
v CHNLai HongruiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 4
2-44-77-36-77-56-76-7
15 Sep
L
v JPNMochida HinataFeeder Bangkok 2026, Qualifying knockout
2-311-49-117-1112-106-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U155445-983%
Boys' singles U174435-980%
Boys' singles U19128-467%
Mixed doubles U1943-175%
Men's singles32-167%
Mixed doubles U1532-167%
Boys' doubles U1921-150%
Mixed doubles10-10%