Players/Chinese Taipei

TPE

Lin Wan-Rong

Chinese Taipei · results since March 2025

Last 10
WLWWWLWWWL
166matches
131-35won-lost
79%win rate
7titles
17 Seplast played
#47up 2world ranking, under 17 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
17 Sep
L
v CHNYang YuhanYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
0-37-119-117-11
17 Sep
W
v TPELu Yu-EnYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 32
3-110-1211-811-411-6
16 Sep
W
v KORLee DaeunYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 7
3-111-811-611-1312-10
16 Sep
W
v KORCho KyungjinYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 7
3-011-911-911-8
14 Sep
L
v CHNZhu YuruiYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
0-39-118-115-11
14 Sep
W
v KORKim SeohyunYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 32
3-211-58-1111-57-1112-10
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U176452-1281%
Girls' singles U154940-982%
Girls' singles U192419-579%
Mixed doubles U19118-373%
Mixed doubles U15106-460%
Girls' doubles U1543-175%
Girls' doubles U1943-175%