Players/Chinese Taipei

TPE

Liao Yixuan

Chinese Taipei · results since February 2025

Last 10
LWWWWWLWWL
133matches
102-31won-lost
77%win rate
8titles
17 Jullast played
#61up 2world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
17 Jul
L
v HKGChen XinrouYouth Contender Ulaanbaatar 2026, Round of 16
1-39-1111-96-115-11
16 Jul
W
v HKGYeung Yee LamYouth Contender Ulaanbaatar 2026, Group 5
3-011-611-811-8
16 Jul
W
v MGLSanjaa BurenjargalYouth Contender Ulaanbaatar 2026, Group 5
3-011-713-1114-12
15 Jul
L
v JPNMuramatsu CoconaYouth Contender Ulaanbaatar 2026, Quarter-finals
0-39-116-119-11
14 Jul
W
v HKGYeung Yee LamYouth Contender Ulaanbaatar 2026, Round of 16
3-17-1111-511-911-7
14 Jul
W
v MGLKhurelotgon KhulanYouth Contender Ulaanbaatar 2026, Group 5
3-011-511-311-4
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U155944-1575%
Girls' singles U173325-876%
Mixed doubles U152521-484%
Girls' singles U1975-271%
Girls' doubles U1554-180%
Girls' doubles U1943-175%