Players/China

CHN

Liang Wenjie

China · results since May 2026

Last 10
WLWWLLLWWL
54matches
38-16won-lost
70%win rate
1title
10 Octlast played
#57up 7world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
10 Oct
L
v CHNCui ZijunChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
1-47-51-75-75-75-7
10 Oct
W
v CHNLi ShangjunChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
4-27-26-77-35-77-47-4
9 Oct
W
v SGPLi DamienChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
4-07-47-27-37-6
9 Oct
L
v CHNChen YizhouChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
2-47-67-45-72-71-75-7
20 Sep
L
v CHNLi Shangjun/Lai HongruiYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Final
1-311-95-116-117-11
20 Sep
L
v CHNLi ShangjunYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
1-311-55-1115-178-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U152418-675%
Boys' singles U171914-574%
Mixed doubles U1543-175%
Boys' doubles U1532-167%
Boys' singles U1931-233%
Mixed doubles U1910-10%