Players/China

CHN

Li Shangjun

China

Last 10
WWWWWLWWWL
168matches
128-40won-lost
76%win rate
5titles
10 Octlast played
#51up 8world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
10 Oct
L
v CHNLiang WenjieChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
2-42-77-63-77-54-74-7
9 Oct
W
v CHNChen YizhouChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
4-37-46-77-64-72-77-27-4
9 Oct
W
v SGPLi DamienChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
4-14-77-57-57-47-4
20 Sep
W
v CHNMin Ming/Liang WenjieYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Final
3-19-1111-511-611-7
20 Sep
L
v ESPMayorov LadimirYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
1-39-117-1111-87-11
20 Sep
W
v CHNLiang WenjieYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
3-15-1111-517-1511-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U158364-1977%
Boys' singles U175843-1574%
Mixed doubles U1597-278%
Mixed doubles U1998-189%
Boys' doubles U1564-267%
Boys' singles U1932-167%