Players/Korea Republic

KOR

Lee Yeseo

Korea Republic

Last 10
WWLWWLLLLL
148matches
91-57won-lost
61%win rate
4titles
19 Seplast played
#8world ranking, under 15 mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
19 Sep
L
v TPELin Huan TingYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 1
0-35-116-118-11
19 Sep
L
v TPEHung Yi-ChuYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 2
1-33-119-1111-99-11
19 Sep
L
v JPNTakamori MaoYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 1
0-38-111-116-11
19 Sep
L
v JPNIshida KokomiYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 2
0-34-116-113-11
18 Sep
L
v TPEHuang Pei-You/Lin Huan TingYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
2-311-512-1411-810-129-11
18 Sep
W
v KORYoon SeoyunYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 1
3-011-514-1211-6
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U156134-2756%
Girls' singles U132622-485%
Mixed doubles U152114-767%
Girls' singles U17158-753%
Mixed doubles U19129-375%
Girls' singles U19104-640%
Girls' doubles U1530-30%