Players/Korea Republic

KOR

Lee Seungsoo

Korea Republic

Last 10
WWWLWWWWWW
270matches
216-54won-lost
80%win rate
16titles
20 Seplast played
#5up 1world ranking, under 15 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
20 Sep
W
v TPEYang Hao-JenYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Final
3-011-712-1011-8
20 Sep
W
v CHNChen YizhouYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Semi-finals
3-011-811-711-6
20 Sep
W
v TPEHuang Pei-YouYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
3-19-1111-812-1011-9
20 Sep
W
v CHNZhou KaienYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
3-112-1412-1013-1111-5
19 Sep
W
v VIETran Duc Hieu HoYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 1
3-011-611-711-5
19 Sep
W
v KORKim RyeowonYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 1
3-111-38-1111-811-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U1911488-2677%
Boys' singles U155754-395%
Boys' singles U174942-786%
Mixed doubles U191711-665%
Mixed doubles U151411-379%
Boys' doubles U1996-367%
Men's singles40-40%
Mixed doubles43-175%
Boys' doubles U1521-150%