Players/Korea Republic

KOR

Lee Juchan

Korea Republic · results since March 2025

Last 10
LWLWLLWLLL
94matches
67-27won-lost
71%win rate
2titles
20 Seplast played
#25up 3world ranking, under 17 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
20 Sep
L
v KORKim RyeowonYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
2-311-610-125-1111-67-11
19 Sep
L
v TPEYu Yi-Cing/Cheng Min-HsiuYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Semi-finals
0-38-115-1110-12
19 Sep
L
v TPEYu Yi-CingYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 3
0-36-112-119-11
19 Sep
W
v INAHartono MichaelYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 4
3-011-711-611-4
19 Sep
L
v KORPark MinkyuYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 3
1-38-1111-57-118-11
19 Sep
L
v CHNXu MinghaoYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 4
0-311-131-119-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U153727-1073%
Mixed doubles U152014-670%
Boys' singles U131614-288%
Boys' singles U171410-471%
Boys' singles U1930-30%
Boys' doubles U1921-150%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%