Players/Malaysia

MAS

Lee Hong An

Malaysia

Last 10
WWLWWWLLLL
122matches
82-40won-lost
67%win rate
2titles
10 Octlast played
#86up 7world ranking, under 17 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
10 Oct
L
v KAZKurmangaliyev AlanChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 3
1-40-74-75-77-55-7
10 Oct
L
v TPEChen Kai-ChengChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 3
0-46-76-73-75-7
9 Oct
L
v IRIHabibi MohammadChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 3
0-42-73-72-71-7
12 Sep
L
v JPNNakano KohakuYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 16
1-38-1112-104-115-11
12 Sep
W
v UZBSadriddinov ZokhidjonYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 32
3-011-911-511-8
11 Sep
W
v INATharikh MochamadYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 17
3-111-311-98-1111-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U155036-1472%
Boys' singles U173123-874%
Mixed doubles U151914-574%
Boys' singles U19166-1038%
Boys' doubles U1531-233%
Mixed doubles U1932-167%