Players/Hong Kong, China

HKG

Lam Sheung Man

Hong Kong, China · results since March 2025

Last 10
WWLWWLWLWL
146matches
82-64won-lost
56%win rate
2titles
6 Seplast played
#81up 3world ranking, under 15 mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Sep
L
v JPNIwaida ShuntoYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
0-36-115-116-11
6 Sep
W
v INDHarshit KumarYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Round of 16
3-012-1014-1211-4
5 Sep
L
v JPNHarasawa ShuntaYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 8
0-37-116-112-11
5 Sep
W
v PHIGuerra JianYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 8
3-011-311-811-9
4 Sep
L
v INDHarshit Kumar/Bhowmick DivyanshiYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Semi-finals
1-38-119-1111-63-11
4 Sep
W
v SGPChan Jing He/Eu Kei YiYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
3-19-1111-411-711-4
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174628-1861%
Boys' singles U193414-2041%
Mixed doubles U152718-967%
Boys' singles U152515-1060%
Mixed doubles U19127-558%
Boys' doubles U1520-20%