Players/China

CHN

Lai Hongrui

China · results since April 2026

Last 10
WWWLWWWWWL
86matches
68-18won-lost
79%win rate
3titles
11 Octlast played
#51up 8world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
L
v CHNCui ZijunChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
1-44-77-42-71-76-7
10 Oct
W
v CHNXiao BaixinChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-07-67-47-57-5
10 Oct
W
v MASKoh Wei YeowChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 4
4-16-77-47-07-67-6
9 Oct
W
v SGPOng ZaneChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 4
4-17-67-26-77-67-5
9 Oct
W
v CHNLiu ZihangChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 4
4-27-43-77-65-77-67-6
20 Sep
W
v CHNMin Ming/Liang WenjieYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Final
3-19-1111-511-611-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U153932-782%
Boys' singles U172721-678%
Boys' doubles U1565-183%
Mixed doubles U1965-183%
Boys' singles U1943-175%
Mixed doubles U1542-250%