Players/Poland

POL

Lacki Piotr

Poland

Last 10
WWWWLLWWLL
67matches
41-26won-lost
61%win rate
0titles
7 Marlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
7 Mar
L
v CHNHuang XunanYouth Contender Wladyslawowo 2026, Round of 64
0-34-117-116-11
6 Mar
L
v CHNZhou JinquanYouth Contender Wladyslawowo 2026, Group 24
1-36-1111-85-112-11
6 Mar
W
v UKRRievienko NikitaYouth Contender Wladyslawowo 2026, Group 24
3-110-1211-711-711-7
6 Mar
W
v POLKwiecinski HubertYouth Contender Wladyslawowo 2026, Group 24
3-111-74-1111-912-10
5 Mar
L
v CHNTang Yiren/Jiang YiyiYouth Contender Wladyslawowo 2026, Round of 32
0-37-117-117-11
4 Mar
L
v POLPerkowski KacperYouth Contender Wladyslawowo 2026, Round of 16
0-35-116-115-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U152618-869%
Boys' singles U172416-867%
Boys' singles U1985-363%
Mixed doubles U1551-420%
Mixed doubles U1931-233%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%