Players/Poland

POL

Kwiecinski Hubert

Poland

Last 10
LLWWWLWWWL
135matches
89-46won-lost
66%win rate
1title
31 Auglast played
#50up 8world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v CHNYu YiyangYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 16
1-311-79-119-111-11
31 Aug
W
v CROPavic EdwinYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 32
3-011-411-511-6
30 Aug
W
v MNEMrkajic UrosYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 2
3-011-411-411-2
30 Aug
W
v CROAndabak KristijanYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 2
3-011-511-611-9
29 Aug
L
v CHNMeng ZihaoYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 32
0-310-129-114-11
29 Aug
W
v GERRinderer JonasYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 64
3-29-1111-611-911-1311-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U156145-1674%
Boys' singles U174827-2156%
Mixed doubles U151610-663%
Boys' doubles U1544-0100%
Boys' singles U1931-233%
Mixed doubles U1932-167%