Players/Czechia

CZE

Kodet Hanka

Czechia

Last 10
WWLWLLWWWW
189matches
110-79won-lost
58%win rate
0titles
21 Octlast played
#74up 1world ranking, under 17 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
W
v BLRSelivonets MaryiaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 16
3-112-107-1111-711-5
21 Oct
W
v SVKBacsova BiankaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 32
3-011-111-611-5
21 Oct
W
v SVKHrabajova MartinaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 1
3-011-611-811-3
21 Oct
W
v BULMihaylova SimonaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 1
3-011-011-411-2
24 Sep
L
v JPNTaguchi EmikoFeeder Linz 2026, Qualifying round 2
0-32-119-117-11
16 Sep
L
v KORLee YubinYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 11
1-32-117-1111-87-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U176349-1478%
Girls' singles U196133-2854%
Women's singles198-1142%
Mixed doubles U15118-373%
Mixed doubles U19116-555%
Women's doubles71-614%
Girls' singles U1572-529%
Mixed doubles51-420%
Girls' doubles U1931-233%
Girls' doubles U1521-150%