Players/Poland

POL

Kobosz Lucja

Poland · results since March 2025

Last 10
WWWLWWLWWL
86matches
43-43won-lost
50%win rate
0titles
31 Auglast played
#71up 4world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v GERChen ChenhaoYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 32
2-311-511-510-1210-127-11
30 Aug
W
v SLOKundih PiaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 7
3-011-711-411-1
30 Aug
W
v CZEHlawatschke MinaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 7
3-011-111-111-7
29 Aug
L
v GERJia AmelieYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 32
1-311-99-115-115-11
29 Aug
W
v CROZadravec LaraYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 19
3-011-611-811-2
29 Aug
W
v ROUIonascu NadaliaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 19
3-111-611-1311-611-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U153925-1464%
Girls' singles U17269-1735%
Mixed doubles U15105-550%
Girls' singles U1962-433%
Girls' doubles U1532-167%
Mixed doubles U1920-20%