Players/Japan

JPN

Kobayashi Ukyo

Japan

Last 10
WWLWWLWWWL
113matches
87-26won-lost
77%win rate
3titles
12 Seplast played
#87up 3world ranking, under 15 mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
12 Sep
L
v JPNOno SomaYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 16
0-36-112-117-11
12 Sep
W
v VIELuong Do ManhYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 32
3-011-911-311-8
11 Sep
W
v THAPetsunthad KantanutYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 11
3-111-77-1111-911-4
11 Sep
W
v SRIDe Silva JanajithaYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 11
3-011-111-311-4
9 Sep
L
v THANoita PhoommiphatYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 64
0-312-146-116-11
9 Sep
W
v UZBShiriev SamatYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 10
3-011-411-611-3
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174333-1077%
Boys' singles U152723-485%
Boys' singles U192315-865%
Mixed doubles U15109-190%
Mixed doubles U1975-271%
Boys' doubles U1532-167%