Players/Korea Republic

KOR

Kim Minseo

Korea Republic · results since March 2025

Last 10
WWWLWLLLLW
134matches
100-34won-lost
75%win rate
3titles
19 Seplast played
#48up 2world ranking, under 17 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
19 Sep
W
v KORLee Da SomYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 7
3-011-411-511-5
19 Sep
L
v CHNZhou YufeiYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 7
1-311-97-119-1111-13
19 Sep
L
v KORLee Dahye/Kim HaneulYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
1-311-97-111-115-11
18 Sep
L
v TPEYang Hao-Jen/Chen Chi-YunYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
2-311-612-106-114-115-11
18 Sep
L
v KORBae JinahYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 7
1-37-118-1111-99-11
18 Sep
W
v KORSon Jaeyoung/Lee YubinYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
3-27-1111-27-1116-1411-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U175443-1180%
Girls' singles U195139-1276%
Mixed doubles U1995-456%
Girls' singles U1575-271%
Mixed doubles U1575-271%
Girls' doubles U1532-167%
Girls' doubles U1931-233%