Players/Korea Republic

KOR

Kim Gyurin

Korea Republic

Last 10
WLWLLLLWLL
94matches
52-42won-lost
55%win rate
4titles
20 Seplast played
#55up 3world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
20 Sep
L
v JPNIshida KokomiYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
0-38-113-115-11
19 Sep
L
v KORLee YubinYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 5
0-35-116-114-11
19 Sep
W
v JPNKomatsu KananYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 7
3-211-78-1111-77-1111-5
19 Sep
L
v TPEChen Chi-YunYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 5
1-35-1115-1711-51-11
19 Sep
L
v CHNSun XiaoweiYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 7
0-35-119-1115-17
19 Sep
L
v TPEChou Yu Fei/Liu Pei HuaYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
0-33-114-114-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U192410-1442%
Mixed doubles U152318-578%
Girls' singles U151910-953%
Girls' singles U17176-1135%
Girls' doubles U1565-183%
Mixed doubles U1953-260%