Players/United States

USA

Jia Jaden

United States

Last 10
WLWLLWLLLL
159matches
102-57won-lost
64%win rate
6titles
15 Auglast played

Latest matches

Newest first
15 Aug
L
v JPNKobayashi UkyoEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 6
0-40-70-70-70-7
14 Aug
L
v SWEIsaksson JoelEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 6
2-44-77-67-54-76-72-7
14 Aug
L
v TPEChen Kai-ChengEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 6
1-43-74-77-61-73-7
8 Aug
L
v USAWang EthanYouth Contender Spokane 2026, Semi-finals
1-311-1311-78-118-11
8 Aug
W
v PURMelendez AngelYouth Contender Spokane 2026, Group 1
3-19-1111-911-313-11
8 Aug
L
v USAMamidyala TanishYouth Contender Spokane 2026, Group 1
1-37-1111-75-119-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U155433-2161%
Boys' singles U173821-1755%
Mixed doubles U153226-681%
Boys' singles U132018-290%
Mixed doubles U1963-350%
Men's singles51-420%
Men's doubles20-20%
Mixed doubles20-20%