Players/Hong Kong, China

HKG

Ji Lunxi

Hong Kong, China · results since March 2025

Last 10
LWWLWLLWWL
129matches
69-60won-lost
53%win rate
0titles
6 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Sep
L
v KORLee JunhoYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Round of 16
0-36-116-119-11
6 Sep
W
v KORLee SeunghoonYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Round of 32
3-011-711-511-9
5 Sep
W
v PHIReyes CarlYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 10
3-111-88-1111-412-10
5 Sep
L
v TPEYang Hao-JenYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 10
0-33-119-115-11
4 Sep
L
v INAJunindra Muhammad/Rasmi CitraYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
1-33-115-1116-143-11
4 Sep
W
v SGP/MDVKoh Manyong/Malaak MuizzuYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Round of 16
3-111-87-1111-911-6
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U153319-1458%
Boys' singles U173316-1748%
Mixed doubles U152717-1063%
Boys' singles U192511-1444%
Mixed doubles U1974-357%
Boys' singles U1332-167%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%