Players/Germany

GER

Itagaki Koharu

Germany

Last 10
WLWWWLWWWL
159matches
113-46won-lost
71%win rate
6titles
31 Auglast played
#24up 1world ranking, under 17 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v CHNXu HuiyaoYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Quarter-finals
1-36-1111-47-117-11
31 Aug
W
v ROUStoica PatriciaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 16
3-111-811-97-1111-9
30 Aug
W
v CROBenko LanaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 2
3-011-311-516-14
30 Aug
W
v SLORahotin Pavic LauraYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 2
3-011-211-311-6
29 Aug
L
v CHNFeng ShuoYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 16
0-311-137-115-11
29 Aug
W
v AUTLytvyn MariiaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 32
3-210-1211-910-1211-711-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U196748-1972%
Girls' singles U173931-879%
Girls' singles U152621-581%
Mixed doubles U1585-363%
Girls' doubles U1962-433%
Girls' doubles U1554-180%
Mixed doubles U1942-250%
Women's singles30-30%
Women's doubles10-10%