Players/Uzbekistan

UZB

Iskandarov Khusen

Uzbekistan

Last 10
LWWWWWWWWL
93matches
73-20won-lost
78%win rate
5titles
30 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
30 Sep
L
v INDArwindh SanjeyYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Semi-finals
0-33-118-115-11
30 Sep
W
v UAEAlmusayebi MohammedYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
3-211-911-99-1110-1214-12
30 Sep
W
v MDAMartinov NikitaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Round of 16
3-111-74-1111-711-6
29 Sep
W
v BLRSuvorau StanislauYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 5
3-011-311-411-4
29 Sep
W
v GEOMeladze NikolozYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 5
3-011-611-311-4
28 Sep
W
v IRIShirvani NikanYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Final
3-111-58-1111-611-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U134437-784%
Boys' singles U152417-771%
Boys' singles U111414-0100%
Mixed doubles U1573-443%
Mixed doubles U1932-167%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%