Players/Japan

JPN

Ishida Kokomi

Japan

Last 10
WWLWWWWWLW
190matches
148-42won-lost
78%win rate
5titles
20 Seplast played
#23down 12world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
20 Sep
W
v TPEChang Tzu Ying/Sie Jhih ChenYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Final
3-113-119-1113-1111-4
20 Sep
L
v CHNLiu ZilingYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
1-314-123-118-115-11
20 Sep
W
v KORKim GyurinYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
3-011-811-311-5
19 Sep
W
v CHNSun Xiaowei/Yang YuhanYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Semi-finals
3-114-1611-311-611-4
19 Sep
W
v KORLee YeseoYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 2
3-011-411-611-3
19 Sep
W
v KORYoon Hayun/Lee YurimYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
3-111-911-59-1111-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U175844-1476%
Girls' singles U155746-1181%
Girls' singles U194838-1079%
Mixed doubles U191411-379%
Girls' doubles U1597-278%
Mixed doubles U1542-250%