Players/Chinese Taipei

TPE

Hung Jing-Kai

Chinese Taipei · results since January 2025

Last 10
WWLWLWWLWL
160matches
111-49won-lost
69%win rate
7titles
3 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
3 Oct
L
v HKGChan BaldwinChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Qualifying round 2
0-35-111-119-11
2 Oct
W
v KORPark GyuhyeonChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Qualifying round 1
3-013-1111-411-3
9 Aug
L
v POLRedzimski MiloszEurope Smash - Sweden 2026, Qualifying round 3
2-39-1111-911-78-1111-13
9 Aug
W
v HKGChan BaldwinEurope Smash - Sweden 2026, Qualifying round 2
3-012-1012-1011-6
8 Aug
W
v HKGLam Siu HangEurope Smash - Sweden 2026, Qualifying round 1
3-18-1116-1411-711-9
22 Jul
L
v GERMeng FanboFeeder Ulaanbaatar 2026, Round of 16
1-311-65-118-113-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Men's singles5432-2259%
Boys' singles U195341-1277%
Mixed doubles U192421-388%
Men's doubles156-940%
Mixed doubles1210-283%
Boys' doubles U1921-150%