Players/Australia

AUS

Huang Jacob

Australia

Last 10
WLLLWWLLWL
61matches
37-24won-lost
61%win rate
1title
21 Maylast played

Latest matches

Newest first
21 May
L
v INDGupta RitvikYouth Contender Bangkok 2026, Round of 64
0-36-113-118-11
20 May
W
v MGLGerelchuluun GanbayarYouth Contender Bangkok 2026, Group 3
3-011-711-411-9
20 May
L
v JPNWatanabe TamitoYouth Contender Bangkok 2026, Group 3
0-37-115-115-11
19 May
L
v CHNXiao Baixin/Jiang YiyiYouth Contender Bangkok 2026, Round of 16
0-35-117-118-11
19 May
W
v THAAukadechchaikul Sittipol/Milintasut RawiYouth Contender Bangkok 2026, Round of 32
3-211-912-108-113-1111-7
19 May
W
v INAAl Haq Revael/Dianti CalistaYouth Contender Bangkok 2026, Round of 64
3-111-711-28-1111-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U152114-767%
Mixed doubles U151612-475%
Boys' singles U17156-940%
Boys' doubles U1532-167%
Boys' singles U1931-233%
Mixed doubles U1932-167%