Players/United States

USA

Huang Andrew

United States

Last 10
WLLWLLLWWL
44matches
24-20won-lost
55%win rate
0titles
20 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
20 Oct
L
v USAWang EthanYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Group 3
0-37-1110-125-11
20 Oct
W
v MEXNunez SebastianYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Group 3
3-011-311-111-2
20 Oct
W
v USAShirbhate AbhinavYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Group 3
3-27-1111-411-43-1111-6
19 Oct
L
v USABotha Bosman/Yeoh IreneYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Semi-finals
0-36-118-1110-12
18 Oct
L
v CANHerlekar MihirYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Round of 16
1-314-125-117-119-11
18 Oct
L
v TPEWu Yuan-KaiYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Group 1
0-315-174-119-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U131812-667%
Boys' singles U15137-654%
Mixed doubles U1552-340%
Boys' singles U1731-233%
Boys' singles U1932-167%
Mixed doubles U1920-20%