Players/Japan

JPN

Hiratsuka Kenyu

Japan · results since March 2025

Last 10
WWLLWLLLWL
102matches
72-30won-lost
71%win rate
1title
19 Seplast played
#60up 6world ranking, under 17 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
19 Sep
L
v CHNChen YizhouYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 8
0-34-117-112-11
19 Sep
W
v AUSBae WonYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 8
3-111-812-1010-1211-9
18 Sep
L
v KOROh Yujin/Park MinkyuYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
1-37-1112-106-119-11
18 Sep
L
v TPEChuang Chung-YenYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 8
0-39-119-115-11
17 Sep
L
v KORPark GyuwonYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 64
2-311-911-98-118-119-11
16 Sep
W
v KORKim SoohwanYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 7
3-211-511-59-119-1111-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U173325-876%
Boys' singles U193221-1166%
Boys' singles U151612-475%
Boys' doubles U1575-271%
Mixed doubles U1976-186%
Mixed doubles U1563-350%
Boys' doubles U1910-10%