Players/Croatia

CRO

Hencl Ivan

Croatia

Last 10
LLLLLLLLLL
102matches
45-57won-lost
44%win rate
0titles
25 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
25 Sep
L
v ENGGreen Connor/Ho Tin-TinFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 16
2-311-46-1111-910-1215-17
23 Sep
L
v CZEKaucky JakubFeeder Linz 2026, Qualifying round 1
2-311-611-99-119-117-11
9 Sep
L
v ITAOyebode John/Monfardini GaiaContender Panagyurishte 2026 Presented by ASAREL, Qualifying round 1
0-32-119-117-11
8 Sep
L
v PURNaranjo AngelContender Panagyurishte 2026 Presented by ASAREL, Group 13
0-38-118-114-11
8 Sep
L
v CHIVos EusebioContender Panagyurishte 2026 Presented by ASAREL, Group 13
0-34-116-114-11
11 Jun
L
v BELAllegro Martin/Rassenfosse AdrienContender Zagreb 2026, Round of 16
1-38-115-1112-105-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U194225-1760%
Men's singles216-1529%
Mixed doubles136-746%
Men's doubles122-1017%
Mixed doubles U19105-550%
Boys' doubles U1941-325%