Players/India

IND

Gupta Ritvik

India

Last 10
WWWLWLWWWL
162matches
116-46won-lost
72%win rate
2titles
5 Octlast played
#94world ranking, under 17 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
L
v RUSSemenov BogdanYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
1-34-115-1111-47-11
5 Oct
W
v EGYEljamal YoussefYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 32
3-011-411-511-5
4 Oct
W
v JORMaaiteh AounYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 6
3-111-410-1211-511-5
4 Oct
W
v SUDElbadawi MohammedYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 6
3-011-011-011-0
3 Oct
L
v INDArya SarthakYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Semi-finals
1-311-44-1111-135-11
3 Oct
W
v INDTulsani PrateekYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-911-511-6
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U175437-1769%
Boys' singles U154030-1075%
Boys' singles U192721-678%
Mixed doubles U152014-670%
Mixed doubles U191612-475%
Boys' doubles U1552-340%