Players/Azerbaijan

AZE

Guluzade Onur

Azerbaijan

Last 10
LWWWLWWWWL
180matches
125-55won-lost
69%win rate
1title
30 Seplast played
#49up 8world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
30 Sep
L
v AUTFegerl LouisYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Semi-finals
1-311-84-115-114-11
30 Sep
W
v KAZKassym NurislamYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-611-711-3
30 Sep
W
v KAZMuratov AldiyarYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Round of 16
3-28-1111-98-1111-611-3
29 Sep
W
v ISRNimrodi NoamYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 4
3-011-611-911-5
29 Sep
W
v TKMAllanazarov YlyasYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 4
3-011-513-1111-7
28 Sep
L
v INDGupta RitvikYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
1-310-125-1111-63-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U158062-1878%
Boys' singles U175939-2066%
Mixed doubles U152013-765%
Boys' singles U19114-736%
Boys' doubles U1576-186%
Men's doubles21-150%
Men's singles10-10%