Players/England

ENG

Green Connor

England · results since January 2025

Last 10
WWLWLLLWLL
122matches
72-50won-lost
59%win rate
1title
6 Octlast played
#27down 2world ranking, mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Oct
L
v TPELin Yun-Ju/CHENG I-ChingChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
0-38-115-115-11
6 Oct
L
v CHNChen Junsong/Zhou QihaoChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 32
1-38-116-1114-127-11
4 Oct
W
v CHIGomez Gustavo/Ortega DanielaChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 32
3-211-313-116-117-1113-11
1 Oct
L
v EGYAbdelaziz YoussefChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Qualifying round 1
2-312-109-117-1111-86-11
27 Sep
L
v CRO/HUNBan Ivor/Andras CsabaFeeder Linz 2026, Final
2-311-55-118-1111-85-11
27 Sep
L
v SVKZelinka Jakub/Puchovanova NikoletaFeeder Linz 2026, Final
1-39-118-1111-89-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Mixed doubles3624-1267%
Men's singles3216-1650%
Boys' singles U192922-776%
Men's doubles198-1142%
Mixed doubles U1952-340%
Boys' doubles U1910-10%