Players/Algeria

ALG

Goudjil Aylan

Algeria

Last 10
LWLWLWLLWL
67matches
31-36won-lost
46%win rate
0titles
5 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
L
v EGYElsayed AbdelmalkYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 32
1-36-1111-65-115-11
4 Oct
W
v EGYGad OmarYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 9
3-111-54-1111-311-6
4 Oct
L
v RUSOrlov SerafimYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 9
0-35-116-117-11
3 Oct
L
v RUSVasikov Evgenii/Bokova AleksandraYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Quarter-finals
0-36-119-118-11
3 Oct
W
v EGYElmoursi Yahia/Elbadawy YaraYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
3-011-511-812-10
2 Oct
L
v RUSRybakov NikitaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 32
0-33-112-111-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U152312-1152%
Boys' singles U172210-1245%
Boys' singles U1982-625%
Mixed doubles U1575-271%
Mixed doubles U1952-340%
Boys' doubles U1520-20%