Players/Portugal

POR

Gomes Leonor

Portugal · results since February 2025

Last 10
WWLLLWLLLW
53matches
25-28won-lost
47%win rate
1title
16 Maylast played

Latest matches

Newest first
16 May
W
v NGROyeniyi KehindeFeeder Lagos 2026, Group 6
3-011-711-611-6
15 May
L
v ESPSastre EugeniaFeeder Lagos 2026, Group 6
1-39-1111-78-113-11
15 May
L
v FRANodin AlexiaFeeder Lagos 2026, Group 6
0-36-116-114-11
8 May
L
v ESPGimeno IrinaYouth Contender Platja D'Aro 2026, Round of 32
0-37-117-1110-12
7 May
W
v ITAMoretti IreneYouth Contender Platja D'Aro 2026, Group 1
3-211-136-1111-911-711-2
7 May
L
v ESPBerzosa MariaYouth Contender Platja D'Aro 2026, Group 1
0-33-118-113-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U172312-1152%
Girls' singles U1583-538%
Girls' singles U1982-625%
Mixed doubles U1565-183%
Mixed doubles U1952-340%
Women's singles31-233%