Players/Hungary

HUN

Gergely Mark

Hungary

Last 10
LWWWWWLLWL
133matches
92-41won-lost
69%win rate
1title
31 Auglast played
#88up 3world ranking, under 19 mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v POLZyworonek PatrykYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 32
1-35-1111-95-115-11
31 Aug
W
v ITACipriano JacopoYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 64
3-28-1111-812-105-1111-8
30 Aug
L
v CHNYu YiyangYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Quarter-finals
0-36-1111-137-11
30 Aug
L
v POLPerkowski KacperYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 11
0-39-117-118-11
30 Aug
W
v ROUChirita MirceaYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 11
3-011-811-811-7
29 Aug
W
v ITASimi TommasoYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 16
3-15-1111-911-511-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U175742-1574%
Boys' singles U192817-1161%
Boys' singles U152718-967%
Mixed doubles U19139-469%
Mixed doubles U1576-186%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%