Players/Austria

AUT

Fegerl Louis

Austria

Last 10
WWWLWWWWWL
146matches
116-30won-lost
79%win rate
8titles
30 Seplast played
#58down 3world ranking, under 13 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
30 Sep
L
v UZBKakharov OzodbekYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Final
2-31-1112-1010-1211-48-11
30 Sep
W
v AZEGuluzade OnurYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Semi-finals
3-18-1111-411-511-4
30 Sep
W
v BLRKrot AliakseiYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-211-311-5
30 Sep
W
v KAZKabdyluakhitov KadiraliYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Round of 16
3-011-713-1111-7
29 Sep
W
v INDBastia BiratYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 2
3-011-511-411-3
29 Sep
W
v GEOChkhartishvili NikolozYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 2
3-18-1111-611-411-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U155542-1376%
Boys' singles U135148-394%
Boys' singles U191410-471%
Boys' singles U17128-467%
Mixed doubles U1575-271%
Boys' doubles U1552-340%
Men's singles21-150%