Players/Croatia

CRO

Fazekas Lizett

Croatia

Last 10
WWLLWWWWWW
86matches
70-16won-lost
81%win rate
6titles
24 Seplast played
#86world ranking, under 13 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
24 Sep
W
v GERLi EmmaYouth Contender Spa 2026, Final
3-011-311-511-3
24 Sep
W
v GERHintersdorf ChristinYouth Contender Spa 2026, Semi-finals
3-111-511-58-1111-7
24 Sep
W
v PORSilva IrinaYouth Contender Spa 2026, Quarter-finals
3-016-1411-911-8
24 Sep
W
v GERChen ChenhaoYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 16
3-111-711-86-1111-2
23 Sep
W
v SUIWu EmilyYouth Contender Spa 2026, Group 1
3-111-511-98-1111-8
23 Sep
W
v GERNiu MilaYouth Contender Spa 2026, Group 1
3-110-1211-411-711-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U153327-682%
Girls' singles U132119-290%
Girls' singles U171411-379%
Girls' singles U1966-0100%
Mixed doubles U1564-267%
Mixed doubles U1953-260%
Women's singles10-10%