Players/Italy

ITA

Faso Danilo

Italy

Last 10
LWWWLLLWWL
123matches
92-31won-lost
75%win rate
6titles
15 Auglast played
#30up 1world ranking, under 17 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
15 Aug
L
v TUROcal GorkemEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 5
1-43-77-36-73-74-7
14 Aug
W
v COLOtalvaro EmanuelEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 5
4-27-45-73-77-37-37-3
14 Aug
W
v THAPreechayan ThitaphatEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 5
4-27-17-17-22-73-77-4
15 Apr
L
v ESPMayorov LadimirYouth Contender Metz 2026, Group 3
0-30-110-110-11
15 Apr
L
v PORGoncalves CarlosYouth Contender Metz 2026, Group 3
0-30-110-110-11
11 Mar
L
v CHNWang JixuanYouth Contender Berlin 2026 Presented by Seeger, Round of 16
2-311-1311-89-1112-104-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U195031-1962%
Boys' singles U173026-487%
Boys' singles U152622-485%
Boys' doubles U1586-275%
Men's singles53-260%
Mixed doubles U1544-0100%