Players/Egypt

EGY

Elmoursi Yahia

Egypt · results since January 2025

Last 10
WLLWLWLWWL
60matches
37-23won-lost
62%win rate
0titles
5 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
L
v RUSRybakov NikitaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Quarter-finals
0-34-114-1112-14
5 Oct
W
v EGYAbdelmaola MohamedYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
3-011-311-811-9
5 Oct
W
v JORMaaiteh AounYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 32
3-011-911-814-12
4 Oct
L
v EGYGaber YassinYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 12
1-36-118-1111-88-11
4 Oct
W
v EGYMahgoub AdhamYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 12
3-111-511-59-1111-7
3 Oct
L
v ALGGoudjil Aylan/Morice TaniaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
0-35-118-1110-12
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U172314-961%
Boys' singles U151612-475%
Mixed doubles U15117-464%
Boys' singles U1973-443%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%