Players/Egypt

EGY

Elhakim Khadeeja

Egypt

Last 10
WLWLWWLWWW
70matches
37-33won-lost
53%win rate
0titles
5 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
W
v EGYOmar FaridaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
3-23-1111-911-49-1111-3
4 Oct
W
v EGYThabet FaridaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 8
3-111-66-1111-911-6
4 Oct
W
v EGYHassanein FaridaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 8
3-011-511-411-6
2 Oct
L
v RUSKondratenko VeronikaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
0-39-116-111-11
2 Oct
W
v TURGurbuz KarenYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 6
3-211-511-24-113-1111-4
2 Oct
W
v KUWAlshemali MalakYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 6
3-011-011-011-0
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U172715-1256%
Girls' singles U19189-950%
Girls' singles U15128-467%
Mixed doubles U1972-529%
Mixed doubles U1553-260%
Girls' doubles U1910-10%