Players/Qatar

QAT

Elbaz Rokaia

Qatar · results since April 2025

Last 10
LWWLWWWWWL
145matches
103-42won-lost
71%win rate
2titles
30 Seplast played
#93up 1world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
30 Sep
L
v INDChakraborty AnkolikaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Final
0-34-117-118-11
30 Sep
W
v KAZBekmukhambetova ZhaniyaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Semi-finals
3-011-811-911-7
30 Sep
W
v IRIAbed NadiaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-611-611-1
30 Sep
W
v SRIKariyawasam ChanukiYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Round of 16
3-28-1111-55-1111-512-10
29 Sep
W
v UAEAlqahtani MaithaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 2
3-011-311-411-3
29 Sep
W
v AZEImanverdizada BanuYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 2
3-011-211-311-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U156453-1183%
Girls' singles U174835-1373%
Mixed doubles U15107-370%
Girls' singles U1974-357%
Mixed doubles U1962-433%
Girls' doubles U1531-233%
Women's singles31-233%
Women's doubles20-20%
Mixed doubles20-20%